Our DPOs

   
 

Awais Ahmad (PSP)

29 June 2015 to date

 
     
 

Rai Zameer ul Haq (P.P)

Apr 2014 - Jun 2015)

 

Usman Akram Gondal (P.S.P)

Dec 2013 - Apr 2014

     
 

Hassan Mushtaq Sukhera (P.S.P)

Oct 2013 - Dec 2013

 

Abdul Jabbar (P.S.P)

Jun 2013 - Oct 2013

     
 

Haider Ashraf (P.S.P / P.P.M)

Apr 2013 - Jun 2013

 

Zeeshan Asghar (P.S.P)

May 2012 - Apr 2013

     
 

Munir Ahmad Zia Rao (P.S.P)

Apr 2011 - May 2012

 

Manzoor Sarwar Chaudhary (P.S.P)

Mar 2010 - Apr 2011

     

Mehboob Rasheed (P.S.P)

Oct 2009 - Mar2010

 

Hussain Habib Imtiaz (P.S.P)

Apr 2009 - Oct 2009

     

Muhammad Riaz Maiken (P.S.P)

 Mar 2009 - Apr 2009

 

Sahibzada Muhammad Shahzad Sultan (P.S.P)

Apr 2008 - Mar 2009

     

Maqsood Ul Hassan (P.S.P)

Jul 2007 - Apr 2008

 

Muhammad Tahir Rai (P.S.P)

Sep 2005 - Jul 2007

     

Kamal ud Din Tipu (P.S.P)

Jul 2005 - Sep 2005

 

Ahsan Mehboob (P.S.P, Q.P.M)

Jul 2004 - Jul 2005

     

Suleman Chaudhary (P.S.P)

Mar 2003 - Jul 2004

 

Tariq Masood Yasin (P.S.P)

Feb 2003 - Mar 2003

     

Lt. Col.(R) Farman Ali (P.S.P)

Apr 2002 to Feb 2003